Hori Flightstick For PS4, PS5 - White, White

HORI Fighting Stick Mini (PS5 / PS4 / PC) (New)

Hori Flightstick For PS4, PS5 - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Hori Flightstick For PS4, PS5 - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£55.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hori Fighting Stick Mini for PS5® console, PS4® console, an (Sony Playstation 4)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.08
Free Delivery

HORI Fighting Stick Mini for PS5 console, PS4 console, and PC - Officially Lic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.93
Free Delivery
Hori Flightstick For PS4, PS5 - White, White

Cheapest offer

Get ready to dominate arcade and fighting games with the Hori Fighting Stick Mini. Designed for PlayStation 5 and PlayStation 4, it offers authentic arcade controls in a compact design. The full 8-button layout and micro switch joystick deliver the precision needed for combos and special moves, while rubberized feet grip smooth surfaces to prevent sliding during intense sessions. There's space to rest your wrists, keeping you comfortable during marathon gaming. With assignable Turbo functions and a long wired cable, you have everything you need for optimal gameplay. Its small size makes it easy to store or pack for gaming at a friend's house.
£55.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Hori - Fighting Stick α (Street Fighter 6 Edition) for PlayStation®5
£212.78
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HORI Fighting Stick Alpha Tekken 8 Edition (PS5) (New)
£191.61
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hori Fighting Stick Alpha, for Xbox Series X|S and PC
£155.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Hori - Fighting Stick Alpha for PlayStation 5
£165.19
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £120.00
Hori SERIES X Fighting Stick alpha (Xbox Series X//)
£129.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery