Hori - Fighting Stick α (Street Fighter 6 Edition) for PlayStation®5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£189.00
Delivery from £9.00

Street Fighter - Hori Fighting Stick Sf 6 - Playstation 5 - K7332z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.78
Free Delivery

HORI Fighting Stick Alpha (Street Fighter 6) (PS5 / PS4 / PC) (New)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.83
Free Delivery

Hori Fighting Stick Alpha (Street Fighter 6) for PS5, PS4, and PC

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£212.89
Free Delivery

Hori Fighting Stick Alpha (Street Fighter 6) for PS5, PS4, and PC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£212.90
Free Delivery

Hori Fighting Stick Alpha Street Fighter 6 Edition PS4 / PS5 / PC NEW Free Post

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.99
GBP 212.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hori - Fighting Stick α (Street Fighter 6 Edition) for PlayStation®5

2-5 days
£213.57
Delivery from £5.40

Hori Fighting Stick Alpha (Street Fighter 6) for PS5, PS4, and PC

In stock
£227.12
Free Delivery
Hori - Fighting Stick α (Street Fighter 6 Edition) for PlayStation®5

Cheapest offer

Ding Ding Ding! Introducing HORI’s Fighting Stick α (Street Fighter™ 6 Edition) for PlayStation®5! The tournament grade Fighting Stick α features Street Fighter™ 6 themed chassis, which can be opened for easy customisation and maintenance. Also includes brand-new Street Fighter™ 6 artwork and a download link to 18 additional interchangeable images of the game’s starting roster. The Fighting Stick α comes equipped with HORI’s legendary HAYABUSA joystick, HAYABUSA matte high-speed buttons, fully functional touchpad, tournament lock, and a 10ft cable, as well as on-board audio and mic controls to keep all focus on the fight. Take your fighting game skills to the next level and create four custom profiles through the companion app. Easily switch between profiles on the fly using the Function Button. Play like a pro with HORI’s Fighting Stick α (Street Fighter™ 6 Edition). Officially Licensed by Sony and Capcom. Product Features:- High-end pro fight stick for PlayStation®5, PlayStation®4 an
£189.00
3-5 Working Days
thechelseagamer.com

Similar products

HORI Fighting Stick Alpha Tekken 8 Edition (PS5) (New)
£182.04
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hori Fighting Stick Alpha, for Xbox Series X|S and PC
£155.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Hori - Fighting Stick Alpha for PlayStation 5
£164.95
Compare 18 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £9.00
Hori SERIES X Fighting Stick alpha (Xbox Series X//)
£129.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HORI Fighting Stick Mini (PS5 / PS4 / PC) (New)
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99