Hot Diamonds Mixed Metal Sterling Silver Calm Pendant - Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver with Rose & 18ct Yellow Gold Accents Diamond Necklace

Hot Diamonds Calm Pendant - Rose and Yellow Gold Plated Accents DP544 Womans Necklace

Hot Diamonds Mixed Metal Sterling Silver Calm Pendant - Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver with Rose & 18ct Yellow Gold Accents Diamond Necklace

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£122.70
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Mixed Metal Sterling Silver Calm Pendant - Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver with Rose & 18ct Yellow Gold Accents Diamond Necklace

In stock
£123.50
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Calm Trio Pendant Rose and Yellow Gold Plated

2-5 working days
£126.65
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Mixed Metal Sterling Silver Calm Pendant - Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver with Rose & 18ct Yellow Gold Accents Diamond Necklace

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Three Colour Diamond Trio Ring Pendant DP544

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Mixed Metal Sterling Silver Calm Pendant - Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver with Rose & 18ct Yellow Gold Accents Diamond Necklace

Cheapest offer

Premium Sterling Silver Construction: Sterling silver pendant necklace with rose and yellow gold plated accents, expertly crafted from premium 925 sterling silver and finished with luxurious mixed precious metal detailing, creating a timeless mixed-metal necklace that pairs effortlessly with both gold and silver jewellery collections Meaningful Trio Collection Design: Features three beautifully interlocking hoops representing the past, present and future, making this symbolic necklace a heartfelt expression of love, family, friendship and life's most treasured moments Genuine Diamond Accents: Three real hand-set diamond accents, elegantly set into the polished sterling silver band that brings the interlocking circles together, adding the iconic Hot Diamonds sparkle and elevating this pendant into luxurious diamond jewellery for everyday wear Contemporary Mixed-Metal Pendant: Measuring 17mm x 24mm, combining sterling silver with warm rose gold and yellow gold plated accents to create a sophisticated, versatile necklace that complements every skin tone and every jewellery wardrobe Versatile Everyday Necklace: Designed for layering or solo styling, transitions seamlessly from casual daytime looks to elegant evening wear, while pairing beautifully with other sterling silver, gold plated and rose gold jewellery Luxury Symbolic Jewellery for Women: Blending contemporary design with meaningful sentiment, making this diamond pendant necklace an elegant keepsake to celebrate anniversaries, birthdays, weddings, milestone moments or personal achievements
£122.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk