Hot Diamonds Silver Heart Charm Hoop Earrings | 925 Sterling Silver with a Real Diamond Heart Hoop Earrings | Dainty Huggie Hoops with Real Diamond | Cute Silver Earrings Gift for Her

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.83
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Heart Earrings DE718 - Elegant Styling | Acotis - Sterling Silver / Diamond

2-5 working days
£67.15
Delivery from £3.50

Hot Diamonds Silver Heart Charm Hoop Earrings | 925 Sterling Silver with a Real Diamond Heart Hoop Earrings | Dainty Huggie Hoops with Real Diamond | Cute Silver Earrings Gift for Her

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Silver Heart Charm Hoop Earrings | 925 Sterling Silver with a Real Diamond Heart Hoop Earrings | Dainty Huggie Hoops with Real Diamond | Cute Silver Earrings Gift for Her

Cheapest offer

TRENDY HEART CHARM HOOP EARRINGS - Featuring delicate dangling heart charms suspended from sleek sterling silver mini hoops, these feminine silver earrings blend classic romance with a fun, contemporary twist. CRAFTED IN SOLID 925 STERLING SILVER - Made from high-quality 925 sterling silver, these dainty hoop charm earrings are durable, lightweight, and hypoallergenic, perfect for everyday wear and sensitive ears. REAL DIAMOND DETAIL FOR ADDED SPARKLE - Each heart charm is hand-set with a genuine diamond, giving this cute design a luxurious finish and a meaningful sparkle you’ll love to wear again and again. VERSATILE AND CUTE SILVER EARRINGS - These tiny hoop earrings for women are perfect for stacking with other styles or wearing solo, ideal for day-to-night dressing, festivals, gifting, or self-gifting as a special treat. GORGEOUS GIFT FOR HER - Presented in a Hot Diamonds luxury jewellery gift box, these precious stone heart charm earrings make a thoughtful gift for birthdays, anniversaries, Valentine's Day, or to show your love just because.
£65.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Heart Earrings
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Natural Earrings DE248 Earrings
£50.15
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Open Heart Pendant
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery