Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper 18 Birthday Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet | 925 Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with Cubic Zirconia | Rhodium Plated Anti-Tarnish, Presented in a Luxury Gift Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.96
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper Silver Whisper 18th Bracelet SWB001 - Refined Craftsmanship | - Sterling Silver / Cubic Zirconia / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£25.46
Delivery from £3.50
Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper 18 Birthday Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet | 925 Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with Cubic Zirconia | Rhodium Plated Anti-Tarnish, Presented in a Luxury Gift Bag

Cheapest offer

✨Celebrate a milestone birthday with an elegant design - This sterling silver charm bracelet has been thoughtfully created to celebrate turning eighteen, making it a meaningful birthday gift for girls that will be cherished for years to come. ✨Enjoy lasting shine with 925 sterling silver craftsmanship - We want your favourite person to wear this silver charm bracelet forever - that's why it is crafted from high-quality rhodium plated 925 sterling silver, ensuring both beauty and durability for a lifetime of wear. ✨Admire the sparkle of a cubic zirconia “18” charm - The number “18” is delicately adorned with high-quality cubic zirconia stones, adding a subtle shimmer that catches the light beautifully. A delicate, precious charm perfect for an 18th birthday gift ✨Find your perfect fit with an adjustable length - Measuring 16 cm with a 4 cm extender, the silver charm birthday bracelet is designed to fit comfortably on a variety of wrist sizes. ✨Delight in thoughtful presentation with gift-ready packaging - Presented on a stylish coloured card that reads "With lots of love on your 18th birthday" and supplied with a luxury gift bag, this sparkling silver charm bracelet is ready to gift straight away. ✨Give a timeless keepsake for an unforgettable 18th birthday - Whether it’s for your daughter, sister, best friend or granddaughter, this 925 sterling silver 18 charm bracelet is a lasting token of love and celebration.
£24.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Heart Earrings
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Natural Earrings DE248 Earrings
£50.15
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Open Heart Pendant
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery