Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper Silver Whisper Sister Bracelet SWB006 - Classic Look | Acotis - Sterling Silver / Rhodium Plated

Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper 'Sister' Bracelet 16cm + 4cm

Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper Silver Whisper Sister Bracelet SWB006 - Classic Look | Acotis - Sterling Silver / Rhodium Plated

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£25.46
Delivery from £3.50

Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper Top Sister 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Butterfly Charm | Sister Gift Bracelet | Silver Connected Hearts Charm | Adjustable 16-20cm - Anti-Tarnish Rhodium Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper Silver Whisper Sister Bracelet SWB006 - Classic Look | Acotis - Sterling Silver / Rhodium Plated

Cheapest offer

Silver Whisper Sister Bracelet SWB006 Silver Whisper "Sister" 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Connected Hearts charm. This bracelet measures 16cm with a 4cm extender. This bracelet is diamond-free. Finished with rhodium plating to resist tarnishing and backed by a lifetime guarantee. Elegantly presented on a coloured card and accompanied by a luxury gift bag.
£25.46
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Heart Earrings
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Natural Earrings DE248 Earrings
£50.15
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Open Heart Pendant
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery