Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper Silver Whisper New Chapter Bracelet SWB016 - Premium Finish | - Sterling Silver / Rhodium Plated

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£25.46
Delivery from £3.50

Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper New Beginnings Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet - 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Star Charm | Rhodium Plated Anti-Tarnish, Presented in a Luxury Gift Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper Sterling Silver New Beginnings Bracelet SWB016

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £1.95
Hot Diamonds Silver Whisper Silver Whisper New Chapter Bracelet SWB016 - Premium Finish | - Sterling Silver / Rhodium Plated

Cheapest offer

Silver Whisper New Chapter Bracelet SWB016 Silver Whisper "New Beginnings" 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Star charm. This bracelet measures 16cm with a 4cm extender. This bracelet is diamond-free. Finished with rhodium plating to resist tarnishing and backed by a lifetime guarantee. Elegantly presented on a coloured card and accompanied by a luxury gift bag.
£25.46
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Heart Earrings
£59.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Natural Earrings DE248 Earrings
£50.15
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Open Heart Pendant
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery