Hot Diamonds Trio Teardrop Earrings in Rose Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver - Real Diamond Accent Drop Earrings - Luxury Gift Wrap Included

Hot Diamonds Trio Three Tone Teardrop Drop Earrings 1.2 x 2.5cm

Hot Diamonds Trio Teardrop Earrings in Rose Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver - Real Diamond Accent Drop Earrings - Luxury Gift Wrap Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.17
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Rose Gold & Gold Accents Trio - Gold Plated / Sterling Silver / Rose Gold Plated / Diamond / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£101.15
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Trio Teardrop Earrings in Rose Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver - Real Diamond Accent Drop Earrings - Luxury Gift Wrap Included

In stock
£113.05
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Trio Teardrop Earrings in Rose Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver - Real Diamond Accent Drop Earrings - Luxury Gift Wrap Included

Cheapest offer

Sterling silver teardrop earrings with rose and yellow gold plated accents, expertly crafted from premium 925 sterling silver and finished with luxurious mixed precious metal detailing, creating elegant mixed-metal drop earrings that combine timeless craftsmanship, exceptional quality and versatile everyday style. Genuine Stone Selection: Features authentic diamond stones that add sparkle and sophistication to these beautiful earrings Meaningful Trio Collection teardrop earrings inspired by "For then, for now, forever," featuring beautifully interlocking teardrop motifs representing the past, present and future, making these symbolic earrings a heartfelt expression of everlasting love, family, friendship and life's most treasured memories. Real diamond earrings with signature Hot Diamonds sparkle, beautifully finished with a genuine hand-set one point diamond on each earring, adding delicate brilliance and transforming these sterling silver teardrop earrings into luxurious contemporary diamond jewellery for women. Contemporary mixed-metal drop earrings, measuring 12mm wide by 25mm high, combining polished sterling silver with warm rose gold and yellow gold plated accents to create elegant statement earrings that flatter every face shape while remaining lightweight and comfortable for all-day wear. Versatile sterling silver earrings for everyday and occasion wear, designed to complement office wear, casual outfits, evening styling, weddings and special celebrations, making these mixed-metal diamond earrings an essential addition to every modern jewellery collection. Perfect mixed-metal jewellery for effortless styling, allowing you to seamlessly pair silver, rose gold and yellow gold jewellery together while coordinating beautifully with matching Trio Collection necklaces, bracelets and rings for a sophisticated, layered jewellery look. Luxury jewellery gift for her, an unforgettable gift for birthdays, anniversaries, Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, weddings or milestone celebrations, perfect for anyone who loves meaningful sterling silver jewellery, mixed-metal designs and real diamond earrings.
£99.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Trio Tri-Tone Triple Heart Necklace DP836
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Trio Triple Heart Earrings DE702 - Sterling Silver / Diamond
£75.65
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Hot Diamonds Trio Triple Heart Sterling Silver Pendant
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Trio Teardrop Necklace 2.6cm, 18-22"
£124.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery