Hot Diamonds x Golden Edit Lunar Gold Tone Large Circle Necklace 2 x 2.5cm, 45-50cm

Used Offers from

Hot Diamonds x Golden Edit Lunar Gold Tone Large Circle Necklace 2 x 2.5cm, 45-50cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£59.50
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds HD X Golden Edit Large Lunar Pendant Necklace DP838

1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds HD X Golden Edit Large Lunar Pendant Necklace DP838

2-3 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £1.95

Hot Diamonds Lunar Sterling Silver Pendant Necklace | 18ct Gold Vermeil on 925 Sterling Silver with a Real Diamond | Elegant Statement Jewellery for Women

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds x Golden Edit Lunar Gold Tone Large Circle Necklace 2 x 2.5cm, 45-50cm

Cheapest offer

Hot Diamonds x Golden Edit Lunar Gold Tone Large Circle Necklace 2 x 2.5cm, 45-50cm The subtly inconstant surfaces in my 'Lunar' suite of jewels just makes the jewellery so tactile, I think. This suite is really wearable - it looks amazing with almost any outfit. If your looking for dressed up or dressed down jewellery, this is the one for you! Crafted from sterling silver, plated with 18ct gold and hand-set with a real diamond, they're the perfect self-treat or gift. The pendant measures 2cm x 2.5cm including the bail. Brand: Hot Diamonds x Golden Edit Metal: 18ct Gold Plated Sterling Silver Metal Colour: Yellow Gold Supplier Code: DP838 Stone: Diamond Stone Colour: White Type: Necklace Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years
£59.50
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk