Hot Wheels 10 Car Random Gift Pack Die-Cast Set

Hot Wheels 10

Hot Wheels 10 Car Random Gift Pack Die-Cast Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels 10 Car Pack (Styles May Vary)

2-3 days
£18.24
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Set of 10 Multipack 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Cars (As Pictured) Mattel #A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels 10-Car Gift Pack (54886)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £3.55

Hot Wheels Set of 10 1:64 Scale Toy Trucks and Cars for Kids and Collectors, Sty

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels 1:64 Scale 10 Car Gift Pack (Styles Will Vary From Image) BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

HOT WHEELS 10 CAR GIFT PACK - RANDOM STYLE - 54886

£23.63
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels 10 Car Giftpack - Brand New & Sealed

£25.68
Free Delivery

2023 Hot Wheels 10-Car Gift Pack (54886) - Must-Have Collection

£26.99
Delivery from £2.99

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 10091 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 21718 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 30713 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 32907 pc(s)
Products per pallet 576 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 576 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10074299548861
Master (outer) case volume 15500 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.95 kg
Master (outer) case height 204 mm
Master (outer) case length 290 mm
Master (outer) case width 252 mm
Master (outer) cases per pallet 96 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 96 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10074299548861

Other features

Year 2022
Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 120 month(s)

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Technical details

Stacking number for pallet 55 pc(s)

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 10 Hot Wheels 1:64 scale vehicles.
Number of vehicles included 10
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 282 mm
Package depth 191 mm
Package height 40 mm
Package weight 441 g
Package volume 1764.84 cm³
Package type Window box
Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 38.1 mm
Depth 88.9 mm
Width 38.1 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Malaysia
Scale 1:64
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Metal, Plastic
Product colour Assorted colours
Product type Vehicle set

Product information

At a glance

• Diverse car selection for imaginative play
• Durable construction for long-lasting fun
• Ideal for both play and collecting

Similar products

Hot Wheels PREMIUM 1:43RD Porsche Taycan Turbo S Cross Turismo Vehicle
£12.39
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hot Wheels 10
Delivery from £2.99
Hot Wheels Rewards Cars Themed 10-Pack of Random Vehicles
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hot Wheels 10 Car Random Gift Pack Die-Cast Set

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hot Wheels / EAN: 0027084553659 / GTIN: 0027084553659 / ProductImageZoomGUID: bIEAAOSwDIpgK71G / Vehicle Type: Car / UPC: 0027084553659 / MPN: 54886 / Scale: 1:64 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22021356759 / Age Level: 3-4 Years / ProductTitle: Hot Wheels 10-Car Gift Pack (54886) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multi-colour
£14.99
ebay.co.uk