Hot Wheels Cars, Premium Fast & Furious 1:64 scale die-cast car for collectors inspired by the Fast & Furious film franchise

Hot Wheels Premium Fast & Furious 2021 Toyota GR Supra - 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Collectible Car with Real Riders, Metal Body & Movie-Inspired Design

Hot Wheels Cars, Premium Fast & Furious 1:64 scale die-cast car for collectors inspired by the Fast & Furious film franchise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Premium Fast & Furious Mix 3 2021 Toyota Supra

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£8.99
Delivery from £2.00

Hot Wheels Cars, Premium Fast & Furious 1:64 scale die-cast car for collectors inspired by the Fast & Furious film franchise

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Cars, Premium Fast & Furious 1:64 scale die-cast car for collectors inspired by the Fast & Furious film franchise

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Cars, Premium Fast & Furious 1:64 scale die-cast car for collectors inspired by the Fast & Furious film franchise

In stock
£19.91
Delivery from £2.80

Hot Wheels Cars, Premium Fast & Furious 1:64 scale die-cast car for collectors inspired by the Fast & Furious film franchise

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£22.28
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Cars, Premium Fast & Furious 1:64 scale die-cast car for collectors inspired by the Fast & Furious film franchise

Cheapest offer

Create a high-octane collection of Hot Wheels vehicles with a Hot Wheels Premium Fast & Furious 1:64 scale die-cast car. Each car is inspired by or appeared in one of the films from the blockbuster franchise with authentic details and adorable decorations. With Real Riders tyres and Metal/Metal body and chassis, these elite vehicles were made with premium design to appeal to the real collector. Fans of the franchise will appreciate the attention to detail, while collectors will love how each piece enhances their collection with speed and style. Fast fans will want to collect them all. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk