Hot Wheels Premium LB-WORKS MCLAREN 720S Silhouettes Liberty Walk LBWK skyline

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hot Wheels Premium Car Culture Collectible Toy Car 1:64 Scale Die-Cast LB-Works McLaren 720S Silhouettes Vehicle with Real Riders Tires

6-10 days
£40.54
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Premium Car Culture JBK47 1:64 Scale Die-Cast LB-Works McLaren 720S Silhouettes Vehicle with Real Riders Wheels

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£42.23
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 45231 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 97345 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 137660 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 147493 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 10 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 26225 7
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 960 g
Master (outer) case height 160 mm
Master (outer) case length 200 mm
Master (outer) case width 185 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 26225 7

Certificates

Certification CE
Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Hot Wheels Premium Car Culture 1:64 scale die-cast LB-WORKS McLaren 720S car.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 10 mm
Package depth 10 mm
Package height 10 mm
Package weight 95.7 g
Package type Blister
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 40.36 g
Height 25 mm
Depth 27.5 mm
Width 65 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts may be generated.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Thailand
App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Scale 1:64
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Plastic, Metal
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Car
Sounding No

Product information

At a glance

• Durable build for continuous excitement.
• Authentic details mimic real racing cars.
• Enhances skills through imaginative play.

Similar products

Hot Wheels Collectible Toy Car, 1:64 Scale Mazda 787B Hammer Drop Vehicle with Real Tires
£8.99
Compare 13 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hot Wheels Premium 1:43rd Scale Collectible Car, Gift for Collectors
£19.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hot Wheels PREMIUM 1:43RD Porsche Taycan Turbo S Cross Turismo Vehicle
£12.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hot Wheels Premium LB-WORKS MCLAREN 720S Silhouettes Liberty Walk LBWK skyline

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hot Wheels / Series: Car Culture / Vehicle Make: McLaren / Vehicle Type: Car / Theme: Silhouettes / Scale: 1:64 / Year of Manufacture: 2024 / Colour: Black
£34.99
ebay.co.uk