Hot Wheels HPR70 Toy, Multicolour

Hot Wheels Pull-Back Speeders Toy Car in 1:43 Scale, Pull Car Backward & Release to Race

Hot Wheels HPR70 Toy, Multicolour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.91
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Pull-Back Speeders Toy Car in 1:43 Scale, Pull Car Backward & Release, High-Performance, Collectible, With Rolomatic Engine or Door, Trunk or Hood that Opens, Models can vary, HPR70

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.04
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Pull-Back Speeders Toy Car in 1:43 Scale, Pull Car Backward & Release, High-Performance, Collectible, With Rolomatic Engine or Door, Trunk or Hood that Opens, Models can vary, HPR70

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.05
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Pull-Back Speeders Toy Car in 1:43 Scale, Pull Car Backward & Release, High-Performance, Collectible, With Rolomatic Engine or Door, Trunk or Hood that Opens, Models can vary, HPR70

In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Pull-Back Speeders Toy Car in 1:43 Scale, Pull Car Backward & Release, High-Performance, Collectible, With Rolomatic Engine or Door, Trunk or Hood that Opens, Models can vary, HPR70

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.31
Delivery from £13.99

Hot Wheels Pull-Back Speeders Toy Car in 1:43 Scale, Pull Car Backward & Release, High-Performance, Collectible, With Rolomatic Engine or Door, Trunk or Hood that Opens, Models can vary, HPR70

In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery

Lolux HW Drift Speeders Model Toy Car Diecast 1:43 Scale Hot Wheels Pull-Back

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Pull-Back Speeders Toy Car in 1:43 Scale, Pull Car Backward & Release, High-Performance, Collectible, With Rolomatic Engine or Door, Trunk or Hood that Opens, Models can vary, HPR70

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.86
Delivery from £4.49

HOT WHEELS - PULL-BACK SPEEDERS ASST KIDS TOY

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hot Wheels HPR70 Toy, Multicolour

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Car / Title: Hot Wheels HPR70 Toy, Multicolour / UPC: 0194735166756 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 194735166756 194735186518 / Scale: 1:43 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16062148415 / Item Length: 46mm / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2023 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.1 Kilogramsg / Colour: Multi-colour / Brand: Hot Wheels / Series: Hot Wheels Muscle Mania / Type: Cars & Race Cars / EAN: 0194735166756 / GTIN: 0194735166756 / Item Height: 35mm / Theme: Batman / Vehicle Year: 2023 / Features: Limited Edition / Item Weight: 0.1 Kilogramsg / Item Width: 98mm
£11.91
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 20744 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 44645 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 63134 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 67644 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 12 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.21 kg
Master (outer) case height 263.5 mm
Master (outer) case length 333.4 mm
Master (outer) case width 171.5 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735166753

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Hot Wheels Pull-Back Speeders Vehicle in 1:43 Scale.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 152.4 mm
Package depth 76.2 mm
Package height 76.2 mm
Package weight 155 g
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 35.1 mm
Depth 46.2 mm
Width 98.8 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months.

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Thailand
Scale 1:43
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Metal, Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Vehicle set

Product information

At a glance

• Ideal for ages 5 and up.
• Stylish design with vibrant colors.
• Durable and easy for kids to use.

Similar products

Hot Wheels Pull-backs Cars Purple Kids
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hot Wheels Nissan Maxima Drift Car, HW J-Imports 4/10 [blue] 47/250
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Hot Wheels '67 Pontiac GTO Muscle Mania 359/365, Yellow
£23.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery