Hotpoint Freestanding Dual No Frost 60/40 Fridge Freezer with Even Flow

Used Offers from

Hotpoint Freestanding Dual No Frost 60/40 Fridge Freezer with Even Flow

Cheapest Price
Up to 5 business days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPK26362XP 187cm High 60 40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Inox

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£429.00
Delivery from £19.95

Hotpoint HPK26362XP5U 316litre Fridge Freezer Frost Free Class D Silver

2 to 5 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPK26362XP5 Inox 60cm Frost Free 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer

3-5 days
£479.00

Hotpoint HPK 26362 XP5UK Dual No Frost 60/40 Fridge Freezer with Even Flow - Silver

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPK 26362 XP5UK Dual No Frost 60/40 Fridge Freezer with Even Flow - Silver

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Fridge Freezer 60/40 Dual No Frost - Silver - HPK 26362 XP5UK

in stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPK 26362 XP5UK Dual No Frost 60/40 Fridge Freezer with Even Flow - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Hpk 26362 Xp5Uk - Silver Inox 60/40 Fridge Freezer - 316L Capacity - D Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2W White 60cm Dual Fuel Freestanding Double Cooker With Glass Lid
£458.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Free Delivery
Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 Dual Fuel Cooker with Double Oven A
£548.97
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Dual No Frost HPKF 5351 XP4UK Freestanding 351 L E Silver
£609.00
Compare 4 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Hotpoint HPK26363XBR 187cm High 60 40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Dar
£459.00
Compare 6 prices
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Freestanding Dual No Frost 60/40 Fridge Freezer with Even Flow

Cheapest offer

This Hotpoint freestanding Fridge Freezer offers a 60/40 split of fridge and freezer space and includes thoughtful technology that's focussed on keeping your food fresh and reducing waste. Available in stylish silver, this fridge freezer has a large capacity of 316L, which is ample space for 17 shopping bags worth of groceries - perfect for a large weekly shop. A sleek exterior display allows you to control temperature levels at the touch of a button and our Fast Freeze function quickly freezes food when you return home with groceries, intelligently dropping the temperature to help maintain the freshness of your food. A helpful fridge door alarm will also let you know if it's been accidentally left open, preventing any mishaps. Dual No Frost technology will keep your fridge and freezer frost-free via two independent evaporators that circulate air to prevent ice and moisture build up, meaning you'll never need to spend time defrosting either compartment. Even Flow technology also gentl
£429.00
Up to 5 business days
hotpoint.co.uk/