Hotpoint Hpkh-1261-W4Uk 270Litre Fridge Freezer Frost Free Class E White

Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White

Hotpoint Hpkh-1261-W4Uk 270Litre Fridge Freezer Frost Free Class E White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPKH1261W4UK 270litre Fridge Freezer FROST FREE Class E White

2 to 5 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White

In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White

In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White

In stock
£349.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint HPKH 1261 W4UK 182cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - White

Next Day
£349.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint HPKH 1261 W4UK 182cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - White White

3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HPKH1261W4UK Frost Free 50/50 White Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White

1-3 Days
£349.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hotpoint Hpkh-1261-W4Uk 270Litre Fridge Freezer Frost Free Class E White

Cheapest offer

This Hotpoint freestanding Fridge Freezer offers a 50/50 split of fridge and freezer space and includes thoughtful technology that's focussed on keeping your food fresh and reducing waste. Available in classic white, this Fridge Freezer has a generous capacity of 270L, which is ample space for 15 shopping bags of groceries - perfect for the weekly shop.Inside the freezer compartment, our intelligent No Frost technology delivers constant airflow so you'll never need to spend time defrosting. Inside the fridge compartment, you'll find a dedicated Fresh Zone drawer that maintains the correct temperature to keep salads crisp and vegetables fresher for longer. Plus, adjustable shelves allow you to accommodate larger items effortlessly - ideal for large bottles and unexpected leftovers - and a bright LED lights illuminates the interior of your fridge so you can see everything clearly. Plus, our reversible door design gives you the flexibility to choose whether the door opens from the left or
£319.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOTPOINT No Frost HPKH 1261 XBR4UK 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey
£334.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
HOTPOINT No Frost HPKH 1261 W5UK 50/50 Fridge Freezer - White, White
£399.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver HPKH1261S4UK [EEK: E]
£349.00
Compare 8 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
HOTPOINT VitalCare HPK2 5292 B4UK Integrated 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Fixed Hinge, White
£629.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00