Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 W4UK - White Frost Free Tall Freezer - Garage Safe - 286L - E Energy

Used Offers from

Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 W4UK - White Frost Free Tall Freezer - Garage Safe - 286L - E Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 W4UK 186cm Upright Freezer - White

In stock
£569.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 W4UK 186cm Upright Freezer - White White

3 to 12 days
£569.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint Frost Free Tall Freezer - White

Up to 5 business days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 W4UK Tall Freezers - White

3 to 5 days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPMFF6312W 187cm High Freezer Frost Free in White 60cm Wide

Unknown
£599.00
Delivery from £19.95

Similar products

Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 XBR4UK - Dark Inox Tall Freezer- Garage Safe - 286L - E Energy
£549.00
Compare 3 prices
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 W4UK - White Frost Free Tall Freezer - Garage Safe - 286L - E Energy

Cheapest offer

The Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 W4UK is a generously sized freestanding frost free tall freezer, offering 286 litres of storage capacity and a host of smart features to keep your food in perfect condition. No Frost technology circulates a constant flow of air throughout the freezer, eliminating ice build-up entirely - so manual defrosting becomes a thing of the past. With an E energy rating and an annual consumption of just 250 kWh, it balances performance with efficiency. Designed for flexible placement, the FreezerProtect feature allows this freezer to operate reliably in temperatures as low as -15°C, making it ideal for garages or outbuildings. The Fast Freeze function rapidly lowers the internal temperature to lock in the freshness of newly loaded groceries, whilst the Inverter Compressor delivers quiet, consistent cooling over the long term. Capacity: 286 litres Energy Rating: E Annual Energy Consumption: 250 kWh/year Defrost Method: Frost Free (No Frost) Fit Type: Freestanding
£549.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com