Hourglass 1.5mm Mechanical Gel Liner 0.6g (Various Shades) - Ocean Floor

Hourglass - 1.5mm™ Mechanical Gel Eye Liner - Eyeliner

Hourglass 1.5Mm Mechanical Gel Eye Liner Ocean Floor (Navy)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£21.00
Free Delivery

Hourglass 1.5mm Mechanical Gel Liner 0.6g (Various Shades) - Ocean Floor

Cheapest Price
2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hourglass - 1.5mm™ Mechanical Gel Eye Liner - Eyeliner

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £9.95
Hourglass 1.5mm Mechanical Gel Liner 0.6g (Various Shades) - Ocean Floor

Cheapest offer

Want your eye make up to be able to stand the test of time? Look no further than Hourglass' 1.5mm Mechanical Gel Eye Liner (0.6g). Offering ultimate precision and ease of application, this sleek gel liner requires no pot or brush and certainly no tidying up. A single stroke of this will be enough to create your desired look, all you need is a couple of clicks (to dispense enough of the mechanical pencil on show). Whether you're creating feline flicks, subtle definition or finishing off a smoky eye, its moisturising formula glides on seamlessly and dries quickly. Plus, thanks to the spectrum of shades, there's a hue to suit every aesthetic.
£21.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Hawaiian Self Tanning Foam Light/Medium 200ml x 3
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hourglass - 1.5mm™ Mechanical Gel Eye Liner - Eyeliner
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hourglass Mechanical Gel Eye Liner 1.5mm (3 Pack)
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hourglass - 1.5mm™ Mechanical Gel Eye Liner - Eyeliner
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hourglass 1.5mm Mechanical Gel Liner 0.6g (Various Shades) - Canyon
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95