HOUSE OF MARLEY Redemption ANC Wireless Bluetooth Noise - Cancelling Earphones

House of Marley Redemption ANC Black

Used Offers from £32.99

HOUSE OF MARLEY Redemption ANC Wireless Bluetooth Noise - Cancelling Earphones

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

House of Marley Redemption ANC - Active Noise Cancelling, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Sweat Resistant Earbuds, 28 Hours Playtime, USB-C Quick Charge, Eco-Friendly Bamboo - Signature Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.79
Free Delivery

House of Marley Redemption ANC - Active Noise Cancelling, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Sweat Resistant Earbuds, 28 Hours Playtime, USB-C Quick Charge, Eco-Friendly Bamboo - Signature Black

In stock
£40.84
Free Delivery

House of Marley Redemption ANC - Active Noise Cancelling, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Sweat Resistant Earbuds, 28 Hours Playtime, USB-C Quick Charge, Eco-Friendly Bamboo - Signature Black

In stock
£58.96
Delivery from £3.99

House of Marley Redemption ANC - Active Noise Cancelling, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Sweat Resistant Earbuds, 28 Hours Playtime, USB-C Quick Charge, Eco-Friendly Bamboo - Signature Black

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery

House of Marley Redemption ANC - Active Noise Cancelling, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Sweat Resistant Earbuds, 28 Hours Playtime, USB-C Quick Charge, Eco-Friendly Bamboo - Signature Black

£80.80
Free Delivery

House of Marley Redemption ANC - Active Noise Cancelling, True Wireless Bluetoot

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.85
Free Delivery
HOUSE OF MARLEY Redemption ANC Wireless Bluetooth Noise - Cancelling Earphones

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 20 - 20,000 Hz / Microphone: Yes / Bluetooth: Bluetooth 5.0 / Battery life: - Up to 5 hours- Up to 20 hours with case / Acoustic system: Closed / UPC: 0846885010174 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / MPN: EM-DE021-SB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12038980277 / Control compatibility: All smartphones / Suitable For: DJ / Remote control: Yes / Colour: Black & wood / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Battery: Internal Lithium-ion / Microphone Type: Built-In / Frequency response: 20 - 20,000 Hz / Features: Noise Cancellation / True wireless: Yes / Earpad / ear tip material: Silicone / Active noise-cancelling: Yes / Charging time: 2 hours / Number of Earpieces: Double / Bluetooth / wireless range: 10 m / Passive noise-isolating: Yes / Charging method: Charging case / Manufacturer’s guarantee: 2 years / Speaker diameter: 8.6 mm / Processor requirements: Yes / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: House of Marley Redemption ANC Active Noise Cancelling True Wireless Earphones / Control positioning: Earbud / Weight: 68 g / Resistance: Sweat & water resistant (IPX4 certified) / Brand: House of Marley / Sensitivity: 97 dB -/+3 dB / Type: In-ear / EAN: 0846885010174 / GTIN: 0846885010174 / Compatible voice assistant: - Google Assistant- Siri / Driver type: Neodymium drivers / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Redemption Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earphones - Black / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Impedance: 16 Ohms
£28.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

House of Marley True Wireless Champion Earphones, Bluetooth Headphones
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marley-House Of Marley Get Together Duo Sb Game NEW
£183.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOUSE OF MARLEY Roots Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Positive Vibration Frequency Headphones
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery