Hoya 40.5MM UX CIR-PL II

Hoya Polarizing Filter UX II CIR-PL 40.5mm – Circular Polarizer – 5 Year Warranty

Hoya 40.5MM UX CIR-PL II

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£18.99

Hoya 40.5mm UX II PL-CIR Polarizing Filter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

HOYA 40.5MM UX II CIR-PL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine HOYA UX II CIR-PL Filter, Polarizer, CPL, 40.5mm, NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.16
GBP 20.16 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

HOYA 40.5MM UX II CIR-PL

£21.19
Free Delivery

HOYA 40.5MM UX II CIR-PL

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Hoya 40.5mm UX II PL-CIR Filter

2-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hoya 40.5mm Circular Polariser Filter

in stock 3-5 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.49

HOYA 40.5MM UX II CIR-PL

In stock
£38.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hoya Polarising Linear Filter 82mm
£72.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.64
Hoya 40.5mm Linear Polarizing Screw-in Filter
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 95mm Polarizing Filter
£122.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.09
Hoya 39mm Polarizing Filter
£28.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
Hoya 49mm Fusion One Next CIR-PL
£46.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 40.5MM UX CIR-PL II

Cheapest offer

The Hoya 40.5 mm UX CIR-PL II is a real must-have for every photographer. This circular polarizing filter prevents reflections on non-metallic surfaces, such as water or glass.
£18.99
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk