Hoya 46.0 MM UX CIR-PL II

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£22.99

Genuine HOYA UX II CIR-PL Filter, Polarizer, CPL, 46mm, NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.18
GBP 23.18 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

HOYA 46.0MM UX II CIR-PL

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

HOYA 46.0MM UX II CIR-PL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Hoya 46mm UX II PL-CIR Polarizing Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

HOYA 46.0MM UX II CIR-PL

£29.18
Free Delivery

Hoya 46mm UX II Circular Polariser Filter

in stock 3-5 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.49

HOYA 46.0MM UX II CIR-PL

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Hoya 46mm UX II PL-CIR Filter

2-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hoya UX II UV 46mm Filter
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 62mm Pro ND 4 (2 stops) Screw-in Filter for 62mm (UK Stock) BNIP
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya SOLAS IRND 0.9 46mm Infrared Neutral Density Filter
£182.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya Solas IRND 3.0 46mm Infrared Neutral Density Filter
£137.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 46mm PL Polarizing Filter
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 46.0 MM UX CIR-PL II

Cheapest offer

The Hoya 46.0 mm UX CIR-PL II is a real must-have for every photographer. This circular polarizing filter prevents reflections on non-metallic surfaces, such as water or glass.
£22.99
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.