Hoya 49mm PRO ND EX 64 Filter

Hoya Neutral Density Camera Filter PROND EX 64 – 4.9 cm

Hoya 49mm PRO ND EX 64 Filter

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64 ø49mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64 ø49mm

£43.21
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64 ø49mm

In stock
£57.78
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64 ø49mm

In stock
£66.09
Free Delivery
Hoya 49mm PRO ND EX 64 Filter

Cheapest offer

The Hoya PRO ND EX 64 Filter is one of the most essential photographic filters as it provides precise control of the amount of light passing through the lens and sets the shutter speed. It is a middle-density filter that helps you add motion blur to any moving objects and is ideal for both filmmakers and photographers. It maintains the image quality and prevents colour shift.
£32.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

HOYA HD MkII Neutral density filterIRND8 (0.9) ø49 mm
£59.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.47
Hoya Neutral Density Hd Mk Ii Irnd64 Camera Filter 82 Mm
£116.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Hoya 82 mm Pro ND Ex 8
£80.92
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.56
Hoya 55 MM HD MkII IRND1000 (3.0) | ✅ 5 years warranty
£71.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
HOYA HD MkII Neutral density filterIRND64 (1.8) ø62 mm
£82.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.66