Hoya 82mm Pro ND EX 64

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£77.89

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64 ø82mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.70
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64 ø82mm

£87.88
Free Delivery

Hoya PROND EX 64 Neutral density camera filter 82 mm

Next Day
£136.09
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64 ø82mm

In stock
£142.29
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64 ø82mm

In stock
£160.70
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64 ø82mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoya CineProHD Gold Mist 1/4 - 82mm
£113.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82 mm / 82mm NDx500 / ND500 PROND Filter - NEW
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82 mm Pro ND Ex 1000
£85.89
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 82mm ND16 PRO
£62.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82mm Pro ND EX 64

Cheapest offer

The Hoya 82mm Pro ND EX 64 reduces the amount of light passing through the lens by 6 stops. When shooting video outdoors, you can set shutter speeds to match the frame rate while maintaining the desired depth of field.
£77.89
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk