Hoya 52mm PRO ND EX 64 Filter

Hoya 52 mm Pro ND Ex 64

Hoya 52mm PRO ND EX 64 Filter

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

HOYA YYN3652 PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64, Black, ø52mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.30
Free Delivery

HOYA YYN3652 PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64, Black, ø52mm

£39.50
Free Delivery

HOYA YYN3652 PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64, Black, ø52mm

In stock
£63.18
Free Delivery

HOYA YYN3652 PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64, Black, ø52mm

In stock
£71.28
Free Delivery

HOYA YYN3652 PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND64, Black, ø52mm

In stock
£72.28
Free Delivery
Hoya 52mm PRO ND EX 64 Filter

Cheapest offer

The Hoya PRO ND EX 64 Filter is one of the most essential photographic filters as it provides precise control of the amount of light passing through the lens and sets the shutter speed. It is a middle-density filter that helps you add motion blur to any moving objects and is ideal for both filmmakers and photographers. It maintains the image quality and prevents colour shift.
£35.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

52S HOYA CineProHD GoldMist 1/4
£59.89
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya CineProHD Clear Mist 1/8 - 52mm
£59.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOYA ND Essentials Filter Kit 52mm
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Genuine HOYA HD nano CIR-PL MKII 52mm Filter, CPL, Polarizer, NEW,HARDENED GLASS
£85.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya UV Filter HD NANO II 52mm
£59.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery