Genuine HOYA Digital Filter Kit II 52mm, UV, ND8, CPL, CIR-PL, polarizer, NEW

Hoya 52mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 filters)

Genuine HOYA Digital Filter Kit II 52mm, UV, ND8, CPL, CIR-PL, polarizer, NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.25
GBP 31.25 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

Hoya 52mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 filters)

2-3 working days
£37.39

Hoya 52mm Digital Filter Kit: UV(C) + CPL/Circular Polarizer + NDx8/ND8 + Pouch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.80
Delivery from £3.90

Similar products

Hoya 52 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens
£33.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Hoya 52mm HD UV Filter
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 52mm Pro1 Digital Circular PL Filter
£45.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 52mm Pro ND 8 Digital Multi Coated Neutral Density Filter 3 Stops
£32.95
GBP 32.95 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 52mm HD Digital Circular Polarizing Screw-in Filter
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA Digital Filter Kit II 52mm, UV, ND8, CPL, CIR-PL, polarizer, NEW

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Round / Type: Polarising, ND8, UV / Circular Size: 52 mm / Filter Effects: Filter Kit / To Fit Lens Front (mm): 52 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 52 mm / Country of Origin: Japan / To Fit: Camcorder, Camera, Digital Camera, Film Camera
£31.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.