Hozelock Pro Metal Threaded Garden Hose Pipe Tap Connector

Hozelock 100-000-482 2041 Pro Metal Threaded Tap Connector 12.5-19Mm (1/2-3/4In)

Hozelock Pro Metal Threaded Garden Hose Pipe Tap Connector

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hozelock 2041P0000 2041 Pro Metal Threaded Tap Connector 12.5-19mm...

Unknown
£8.39

Hozelock Pro 2 In 1 Hose Pipe Connector ½-¾" - Scratch & Frost Resistant

1-3 working days
£9.10
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 2041 Pro 3/4 Tap Connector [NAZ]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.11
Free Delivery

Hozelock Pro Metal Threaded Tap Hose Pipe Connector 26.5mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock Pro Metal Threaded Tap Hose Pipe Connector

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock 2041 Pro Metal Threaded Tap Hose Pipe Connector for 3/4" + 1/2" Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2041 Pro Metal Threaded Tap Hose Pipe Connector 3/4" & 1/2" Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Pro 3/4" & 1/2" Outdoor Metal Thread Tap Connector

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Hozelock Pro Metal Threaded Garden Hose Pipe Tap Connector

Cheapest offer

The Hozelock Pro Metal Threaded Garden Hose Pipe Tap Connector is suitable for use with 95% of all outdoor taps. Includes a 1/2in adaptor for older taps. Produced from nickel plated brass to ensure that the pro metal tap connector is strong durable scratch and frost resistant. The connector securely attaches to the outdoor tap and converts it to the Hozelock quick connect system.
£8.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Quick Setup: Attach easily to outdoor taps.
• Universal Compatibility: Fits most 26mm tap sizes.
• Leak-resistant: Prevents frustrating water leaks.

Similar products

Hozelock 3 in 1 Nozzle Plus | Free UK Delivery
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 100-000-654 2184 Threaded Tap Connector 21-26.5mm 1/2-3/4In Bsp Hoz2184
£8.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3-Way Tap Connector "Flowmax"
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Pico Hose Pipe Reel with Spray Gun - 10m
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 60m Assembled Hose Cart with 50m Hose
£81.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery