Garden Hose Attachments Hozelock Tap End, Hose End Plus, AquaStop Plus Connector

Hozelock 100-000-518 2050 Hose End Connector Plus For Ø12.5-15Mm (1/2-5/8In) Hose (Twin Pack)

Garden Hose Attachments Hozelock Tap End, Hose End Plus, AquaStop Plus Connector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock - Hose End Connector - Twin Pack

1-3 working days
£14.36
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 2050 Hose End Connector Plus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.73
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Hose Connector Plus ø 12.5mm - 15mm (1/2"- 5/8") Soft Touch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.88
Free Delivery

Hozelock Hose End Connector Twin Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Hose End Connector Twin Pack

£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hozelock Set Of 2 Hose End Connector Plus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Hozelock HOZ2050AV Hose End Connector for 12.5mm - 15mm Hose Twin Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.64
Free Delivery
Garden Hose Attachments Hozelock Tap End, Hose End Plus, AquaStop Plus Connector

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Hozelock / Maximum Flow Rate: VARIABLE / Compatible Model: For Gardena Classic Hose 13 mm / MPN: 2050 / Material: Plastic / Suitable For: Planted Rows / Installation Area: Garden (above ground) / Brand: Hozelock / Sub-Type: Hose Parts & Accessories / Type: Connector / Control Style: Analog/Mechanical / Threaded Connection: Female 3/4 in / Features: Adjustable Spray Length / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Hozelock Type: 2050 - Hose End Connector Plus
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Design: Built to withstand outdoor conditions.
• Universal Compatibility: Fits all standard hose connections.
• Effortless Handling: Quick and easy to connect.

Similar products

Hozelock 3 in 1 Nozzle Plus | Free UK Delivery
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 100-000-654 2184 Threaded Tap Connector 21-26.5mm 1/2-3/4In Bsp Hoz2184
£8.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3-Way Tap Connector "Flowmax"
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Pico Hose Pipe Reel with Spray Gun - 10m
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 60m Assembled Hose Cart with 50m Hose
£79.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery