Hozelock 100-000-579 2100 Hose Repair Connector 12.5-15Mm (1/2 - 5/8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.84
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2100P9000 2100 Hose Repair Connector 12.5-15mm (1/2 - 5/8in)

Unknown
£4.98

Hozelock Joiner and Repair Hose Pipe Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock Joiner and Repair Hose Pipe Connector

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock 2100 Hose Repair Connector 12.5-15 mm (1/2 in & 5/8 in)

2-3 days
£6.04
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2100P9000 2100 Hose Repair Connector 12.5-15mm (1/2 - 5/8In) Hoz2100

1-3 working days
£6.43
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock Hose Pipe Repair Connector - 12.5mm

1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £4.00

Hozelock 2100 Hose Repair Connector 12.5 - 15Mm (1/2 - 5/8In) in Grey Hozelock Grey

3-5 working days
£9.47

Hozelock 2100 Hose Repair Connector 12.5-15mm (1/2 - 5/8in) HOZ2100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hozelock 100-000-747 2291 Double Male Connector 12.5Mm (1/2In)
£4.78
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2220 0000 Garden Water Timer Select Control System 100-000-69
£42.11
Compare 6 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Hozelock 2299P9000 2299 Spare O-Rings & Washers Kit
£4.84
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2224 Select Plus Controller Watering Timer System 100-000-698
£64.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Empty Compact Wall Mounted Hose Reel 30m
£38.41
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 100-000-579 2100 Hose Repair Connector 12.5-15Mm (1/2 - 5/8In)

Cheapest offer

For repairing damaged hose or permanently connecting two lengths of hose.1/2in.PTDHOZ2100
£4.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com