Hozelock MICRO Straight Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 5
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Hozelock MICRO Straight Connector
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Hozelock - Straight Connector - 13mm Pack 5
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock 2768 Straight Connectors 13mm Pack of 5
Check retailer for delivery time
£11.99
Delivery from £6.89
Hozelock MICRO Straight Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 5
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
24 X Hozelock 2778 Straight Connector 4mm Micro Irrigation Automatic Watering
£15.44
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock 100-001-352 2778 Straight Connector 4Mm (Pack 12)
£7.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
AB Tools Hozelock Wall Clips Fasteners Support For 4mm Micro Irrigation Pipe 36Pc
£25.13
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Hozelock Saddle Clips Fasteners Fixings Support For 13mm Micro Irrigation Pipe 12Pc
£13.61
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00