Hozelock Select Garden Hose Pipe and Fittings Set

Hozelock 100-100-583 7230P Starter Hose Starter Set 30M 12.5Mm (1/2In) Diameter

Hozelock Select Garden Hose Pipe and Fittings Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock - Select Hose & Fitting Set - 30M

1-3 working days
£46.32
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock Select Garden Hose Pipe and Fittings Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery
Hozelock Select Garden Hose Pipe and Fittings Set

Cheapest offer

The Hozelock Select Garden Hose Pipe and Fittings Set is a versatile, high-quality general-purpose hose built for durability and performance. Featuring a 4-layer construction, this hose includes a smooth PVC inner layer to ensure maximum water flow, a sturdy PVC layer for added strength, a braided polyester layer to prevent expansion, and a tough PVC outer layer for extra resilience. Ideal for everyday garden watering and outdoor tasks, this hose is designed to withstand regular use while maintaining reliable performance season after season. Features and Benefits • Weatherproof with UV and frost protection • Multi-purpose, hard wearing hose • Braided technology Specifications • Diameter: 12.5mm • Length: 30m • Colour: Grey • Weight: 1.78kg Contents • 1 x 3/4" and 1/2" Tap Connector • 1 x Hose End Connector • 1 x AquaStop Connector • 1 x Spray Nozzle
£44.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Hozelock Ltd 100-100-496 Kitchen Composter, Plastic, Beige
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hozelock Wonderhoze 40m with Multi Spray Gun Flexible & Won't Kink
£76.20
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hozelock Outdoor Solar Shower
£131.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Hozelock Auto Reel Mobile (35M)
£187.56
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery