Hozelock 100-100-250 Rectangular Sprinkler 220m

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 220 M: Ultra Coverage, Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns, Adjustable Oscillation Zone: 16 Jets For Uniform Watering [100-100-250]

Used Offers from

Hozelock 100-100-250 Rectangular Sprinkler 220m

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£23.94
Delivery from £6.89

Hozelock Rectangular Oscillating Garden Grass Sprinkler Plus 220m2 Area Coverage

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.71
Free Delivery

(100-100-274) Hozelock Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 220 M DQP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 220 M: Ultra Coverage, Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns, Adjustable Oscillation Zone: 16 Jets For Uniform Watering [100-100-250]

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £4.23

Hozelock Rectangular Oscillating Garden Grass Sprinkler Plus 220m2 Area Coverage

£28.95
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 220 M: Ultra Coverage, Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns, Adjustable Oscillation Zone: 16 Jets For Uniform Watering [100-100-250]

In stock
£29.44
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 220 M: Ultra Coverage, Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns, Adjustable Oscillation Zone: 16 Jets For Uniform Watering [100-100-250]

In stock
£29.45
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 220 M: Ultra Coverage, Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns, Adjustable Oscillation Zone: 16 Jets For Uniform Watering [100-100-250]

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK NEW Rectangular Sprinkler Plus oscillating Garden Sprinkler 220 M

£29.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Oscillating Sprinkler Plus 180 m? : Small-area Spray Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns and Established Plants, Adjustable
£73.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Rectangular Oscillating Sprinkler Plus 180 m? : Small-area Spray Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns and Established Plants, Adjustable
£67.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 100-100-250 Rectangular Sprinkler 220m

Cheapest offer

Hozelock 100-100-250 Rectangular Sprinkler 220m. Jet spray pattern with 16 holes. Max coverage 220m2. Flow and area control adjustable.
£23.94
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk