Hozelock Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 250m2 Oscillating Lawn Garden Watering

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 250 L : Ultra Coverage, Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns, Adjustable Oscillation Zone: 18 Jets For Uniform Watering [100-100-252]

Used Offers from

Hozelock Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 250m2 Oscillating Lawn Garden Watering

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock 250m2 Garden Sprinkler 18 Adjustable Jets Area Flow Control 100-100-252

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
Free Delivery

Hozelock 250m2 Garden Sprinkler 18 Adjustable Jets Area Flow Control 100-100-252

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.25
Free Delivery

Hozelock - Rectangular Sprinkler Plus - 250L

1-3 working days
£31.77
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 250m² Adjustable Garden Watering - 250L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

100-100-252 Hozelock Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 250 L

£33.45
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 250 L : Ultra Coverage, Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns, Adjustable Oscillation Zone: 18 Jets For Uniform Watering [100-100-252]

In stock
£33.86
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 250 L : Ultra Coverage, Sprinkler on Sled,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Rectangular Sprinkler Plus - 250m²

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HOZELOCK - Rectangular Oscillating Sprinkler Plus 180 m? : Small-area Spray Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns and Established Plants, Adjustable
£73.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Rectangular Oscillating Sprinkler Plus 180 m? : Small-area Spray Sprinkler on Sled, Ideal for Lawns and Established Plants, Adjustable
£67.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock Rectangular Sprinkler Plus 250m2 Oscillating Lawn Garden Watering

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Oscillating Sprinkler / Maximum Working Pressure: 10 bar / Irrigation Sector: 5°-360° / Tubing Diameter: 10 mm / Maximum Flow Rate: 380 L/h / Features: Adjustable Flow Rate / Suitable For: Lawn Irrigation / Product Line: Gardena Classic / Installation Area: Garden (above ground) / Colour: Yellow
£29.99
ebay.co.uk