Hozelock Hose End Hose Pipe Connector ½"

Hozelock Pro Metal Garden Hose Connector

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£9.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hozelock Hose End Hose Pipe Connector ½"

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £5.00

Hozelock 100-000-473 2030 Pro Metal Hose Connector 12.5-15Mm (1/2-5/8In)

3-5 working days
£9.40
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2030P0000 2030 Pro Metal Hose Connector 12.5-15mm (1/2-5/8in)

Unknown
£9.96

Hozelock Hose End Hose Pipe Connector

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 2030 Pro Metal Hose Connector 12.5-15mm (1/2-5/8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
Delivery from £3.50

Hozelock 2030 Pro Metal Hose Connector 12.5-15mm New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Hose End Connector Pro Aquastop Garden Watering Pipe Adapter 12.5/15mm

£10.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2030 Pro Metal Hose Connector 12.5-15mm New

£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Hozelock 2292 Hose End Spray Nozzle - Genuine (Long) - Choose quantity required.
£15.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Empty Metal Hose Reel Cart 90m
£99.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Hozelock Hose End Hose Pipe Connector ½"

Cheapest offer

Pro metal version of the Hozelock quick connect fitting for 12.5mm and 15mm hose, this fitting is best used at the tap end of a hosepipe.
£9.00
1-3 working days
trade-point.co.uk