HOZELOCK Rotating Sprinkler Pro 314m Large area Hydraulic Motor 2 Spray Patterns

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Round Sprinkler Pro 2N1 314m2 [2335P0000]

1 day
£22.98
Free Delivery

Hozelock Round Sprinkler Pro 2in1 314m2 Rotating Lawn Garden Spike Sled

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock pro 2335 round area lawn sprinkler 314m2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.17
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2335 Round Sprinkler Pro 314m²

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock pro 2335 round area lawn sprinkler 314m2

£28.89
Free Delivery

(2335) Hozelock Round Sprinkler Pro 314 Sq m 2n1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.01
Free Delivery

Hozelock Oscillating Spike Garden Sprinkler Pro

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock Oscillating Spike Garden Sprinkler Pro

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 174 mm
Package depth 65 mm
Package height 375 mm
Package weight 330 g

Technical details

Type Circular water sprinkler
Number of jets 5
Number of spray patterns 2
Product colour Grey, Yellow
Material Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Maximum input water pressure 10 bar
Maximum area covered 314 m²

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable watering patterns for diverse plants.
• Covers large areas effortlessly, up to 200 m².
• Stylish and lightweight for easy storage.

Similar products

HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating Plus 254 m²: Spray Sprinkler on Sled for Medium-
£19.00
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m? : Small-area Base-mounted Spray Sprinkler (? 10m), Ideal for Small Gardens: 8 Spray Patterns [2515P0000]
£20.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m? : Small-area Base-mounted Spray Sprinkler (? 10m), Ideal for Small Gardens: 8 Spray Patterns [2515P0000]
£22.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m? : Small-area Base-mounted Spray Sprinkler (? 10m), Ideal for Small Gardens: 8 Spray Patterns [2515P0000]
£21.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m? : Small-area Base-mounted Spray Sprinkler (? 10m), Ideal for Small Gardens: 8 Spray Patterns [2515P0000]
£28.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK Rotating Sprinkler Pro 314m Large area Hydraulic Motor 2 Spray Patterns

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Maximum Working Pressure: 1.5 bar / Maximum Flow Rate: 380 L/h / Material: Plastic, Metal / Item Length: 21 cm / Smart Home Compatibility: ADT Pulse / Suitable For: Planted Areas, Lawn Irrigation / Colour: Grey / Installation Area: Garden (above ground) / Tubing Length: 10 m / Maximum Area Coverage: 314 m² / Type: Oscillating Sprinkler / Threaded Connection: Female 1/16 in / Control Style: Analog/Mechanical / Irrigation Sector: 360° / Item Height: 17 cm / Model: 2335 / Tubing Diameter: 13 mm / Features: Adjustable Flow Rate / Spray Range: Up to 5 m / Smart Home Protocol: Bluetooth / Item Weight: 1.6 kg / Item Width: 5 cm / Product Line: Gardena Classic
£19.99
ebay.co.uk