HP ProDesk 2 G1i E - SFF Core i5 13500 2.5 GHz - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - UK new
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£684.00
HP ProDesk 2 G1i E SFF Intel Core i5-13500 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC
1-3 working days
£699.97
Delivery from £6.95
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13500 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC Black
Next Working Day
£710.95
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Desktop PC Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black
£810.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Desktop PC Intel Core i5 i5-14400 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black
£484.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HP ProDesk 4 G1i AI - mini Core Ultra 5 235T 2.2 GHz - vPro Enterprise - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - UK new
£767.95
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Desktop PC Intel Core i5 i5-14400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black
£758.36
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95