HP ProDesk 2 G1i E SFF Intel Core i5-13500 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13500 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC Black

Used Offers from

HP ProDesk 2 G1i E SFF Intel Core i5-13500 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£679.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13500 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC Black

Next Working Day
£743.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Intel Core i5 i5-13500 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC Black

Next Day
£762.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP ProDesk 2 Tower G1i E Desktop PC, Intel® Core i5, i5-14500, 16 GB, DDR5-SDRAM, 512 GB, Windows 1
£1,487.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i E Desktop PC Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black
£819.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP ProDesk 2 Tower G1a B6YK2ET
£1,168.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP ProDesk 2 G1i E SFF Intel Core i5-13500 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful Intel® Core™ i5 PerformanceThe HP ProDesk 2 SFF G1i is built with the 13th Gen Intel® Core™ i5-13500 processor delivering fast reliable performance for business productivity and multitasking. With 14 cores and enhanced efficiency this desktop ensures smooth operations whether you’re handling office tasks running complex applications or managing multiple workflows at once . High-Speed Memory for Smooth MultitaskingEquipped with 16 GB of DDR5-SDRAM this PC offers next-generation memory technology that boosts speed and responsiveness. The ample RAM ensures seamless switching between applications and smooth handling of heavy workloads giving you a lag-free computing experience . Fast Storage with SSD ReliabilityThe 256 GB SSD provides rapid boot times fast data access and reliable storage performance. Compared to traditional hard drives the SSD enhances overall system responsiveness helping you start up load files and run programs quickly while ensuring quiet and energy-efficient
£679.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk