HP x206c 128GB On The Go USB 3.2 Flash Drive, none
HP 128GB x206c OTG 3.2 Type-C/Type-A Metal Flash Drive, up to 120MB/s
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.88
Free Delivery
HP x206c 128GB On The Go USB 3.2 Flash Drive, none
2 to 4 days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.95
1 Variants from £38.59
HP 256GB x206c OTG 3.2 Type-C/Type-A Metal Flash Drive, up to 120MB/s
£38.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery