HP Z2 G1i SFF AI Workstation PC – Intel Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Windows 11 Pro
HP Z2 G1i SFF Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,834.97
Delivery from £6.95
HP Z2 G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black
Next Working Day
£1,983.95
Delivery from £5.95
HP Z2 G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF Wo
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,098.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation Desktop PC Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM Windows 11 Pro AI PC, AI Workstation Black
£1,622.95
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation - 1 x Intel Core Ultra 7 265-32 GB - 1 TB SSD - Tower - Black
£1,806.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 285, 32GB DDR5, 1TB SSD, Windows 11 Pro, Black
£2,333.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HP Mini PC Z2 Mini G1i - Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB DDR5, 1TB SSD, NVIDIA RTX A400, Windows 11 Pro
£2,059.95
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95