HP Z2 G1i SFF Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

HP Z2 SFF G1i Workstation Desktop PC Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM NVIDIA RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro AI PC, AI Workstation Black

HP Z2 G1i SFF Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2,496.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP Z2 G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB Windows 11 Pro

Next Day
£4,831.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP Z2 G1i SFF AI Workstation PC – Intel Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Windows 11 Pro
£1,865.95
Compare 3 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP Z2 SFF DVDWR 9.5 ODD
£47.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
HP Z2 G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro SFF Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black
£4,500.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro SFF Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black
£2,174.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 SFF G1i Wolf Pro Security Edition Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 128 GB DDR5-SDRAM 4 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black
£9,459.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 G1i SFF Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 PerformanceAt the heart of the HP Z2 G1i is the Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 265 processor delivering exceptional speed and intelligent performance for demanding professional workloads. Built to handle complex multitasking data analysis and AI-accelerated applications this CPU ensures smooth responsive operation even under heavy loads . AI-Ready NVIDIA RTX™ A1000 GraphicsEquipped with NVIDIA RTX™ A1000 professional graphics this workstation is optimized for AI development 3D modeling rendering and advanced visualization. The RTX architecture enables real-time ray tracing and AI acceleration empowering creators engineers and data scientists to work faster and smarter . High-Capacity 32 GB DDR5 MemoryWith 32 GB of next-generation DDR5-SDRAM the HP Z2 G1i provides faster data transfer speeds and improved efficiency. This generous memory capacity supports seamless multitasking and stable performance when working with large datasets complex designs or multiple professi
£2,496.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk