HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation Desktop PC Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM Windows 11 Pro AI PC, AI Workstation Black

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£1,622.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel® Core Ultra 7 265 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Tower PC

Unknown
£1,749.82
Free Delivery

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

3-5 working days
£1,831.99
Free Delivery
HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

Cheapest offer

Mainstream workstation performance-reimaginedExperience new levels of performance for professional workflows. The HP Z2 Tower AI workstation is reengineered to support high-end graphics and seamlessly run both single and multi-threaded apps for fast modeling, simulation, and rendering. Enjoy easy expandability to upgrade, when needs evolve.Key FeaturesPerformance Workstation Black 500 WIntel Core Ultra 7 265 Processor cores: 2016 GB DDR5-SDRAM 5600 MHz 2 x 8 GB1 TB SSDIntel® GraphicsEthernet LAN 10,100,1000 Mbit/s Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Bluetooth 5.4Windows 11 ProSpecificationsDimensions WeightWidth175 mmHeight175 mmDepth426 mmWeight8600 gBuild Materials Chassis DesignChassis TypeTowerAntennaAntenna type2x2AudioAudio chipRealtekalc3205BatteryProduct colourBlackCameraOperating system installedWindows11proCertificatesSustainable technologies and materialsLow halogen; Bulk packaging available; 10% ITE-derived closed loop plastic; 25% ocean-bound plastic in system fans; Product Carbon Footprin
£1,622.95
Next Working Day
esupply.co.uk

Similar products

HP Z2 Tower G9 Workstation 5F0Q3EA [Intel i9-12900K, 32GB RAM, 1000GB SSD, RTX 4000, Windows 11 Pro]
£3,094.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black
£1,983.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP Z2 TWR DVDWR 9.5mm Odd
£45.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation - 1 x Intel Core Ultra 7 265-32 GB - 1 TB SSD - Tower - Black
£1,806.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 285, 32GB DDR5, 1TB SSD, Windows 11 Pro, Black
£2,333.97
Compare 4 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95