HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 285, 32GB DDR5, 1TB SSD, Windows 11 Pro, Black

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2,333.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

Next Working Day
£2,390.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel® Core Ultra 9 285 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Tower PC

Unknown
£2,483.49
Free Delivery

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

3-5 working days
£2,521.99
Free Delivery
HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful Performance with Intel Core Ultra 9 285Experience unmatched processing power with the Intel Core Ultra 9 285 processor designed to handle complex workloads and demanding applications with ease. Whether you're running AI models 3D rendering software or large datasets this workstation delivers the speed and efficiency you need for professional-grade performance . Ample Memory for MultitaskingEquipped with 32 GB of DDR5-SDRAM the HP Z2 Tower G1i ensures seamless multitasking and smooth operation across multiple applications. High-speed memory allows creative professionals and engineers to work on large projects without lag boosting productivity and efficiency . Fast and Reliable StorageStore access and transfer your files at lightning speed with a 1 TB solid-state drive. The SSD ensures rapid boot times quick file retrieval and reliable performance making it ideal for data-intensive tasks such as AI model training CAD design and multimedia editing . Optimized for Windows 11 ProPr
£2,333.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

HP Z2 Tower G9 Workstation 5F0Q3EA [Intel i9-12900K, 32GB RAM, 1000GB SSD, RTX 4000, Windows 11 Pro]
£3,094.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black
£1,983.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP Z2 TWR DVDWR 9.5mm Odd
£45.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation - 1 x Intel Core Ultra 7 265-32 GB - 1 TB SSD - Tower - Black
£1,806.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery