HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 2000 Ada Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation Desktop PC Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM NVIDIA RTX 2000 Ada Windows 11 Pro AI PC, AI Workstation Black

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 2000 Ada Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£3,041.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX 2000 Ada Windows 11 Pro Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

3-5 working days
£3,362.99
Free Delivery
HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 2000 Ada Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful Intel Core Ultra 9 ProcessorThe HP Z2 Tower G1i is powered by the Intel Core Ultra 9 285K processor delivering exceptional performance for demanding workloads. Whether you're handling complex simulations AI development or intensive 3D rendering this processor ensures smooth lightning-fast execution with precision and reliability . Massive 32 GB DDR5 MemoryEquipped with 32 GB of DDR5-SDRAM this workstation offers ultra-responsive multitasking and seamless performance for memory-intensive applications. Enjoy faster data access improved bandwidth and a future-ready platform for professional workloads and AI-driven tasks . Ultra-Fast 1 TB SSD StorageThe 1 TB solid-state drive provides lightning-fast boot times rapid application loading and ample space for large project files. Experience the speed and reliability needed for demanding design simulation and AI workflows without compromise . Professional-Grade NVIDIA RTX 2000 Ada GraphicsHarness the power of the NVIDIA RTX 2000 Ada GP
£3,041.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

HP Z2 Tower G9 Workstation 5F0Q3EA [Intel i9-12900K, 32GB RAM, 1000GB SSD, RTX 4000, Windows 11 Pro]
£3,094.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black
£1,983.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP Z2 TWR DVDWR 9.5mm Odd
£45.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation - 1 x Intel Core Ultra 7 265-32 GB - 1 TB SSD - Tower - Black
£1,806.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery