HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 16p Gigabit CL4 PoE 124W 1430

HPE Aruba Instant On Switch 1430 R8R48A 16x1G Class4 PoE 124W Unmanaged Fanless UK Cord

Used Offers from

HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 16p Gigabit CL4 PoE 124W 1430

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£212.99
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1430 16-Port Gb Unmanaged Layer 2 Ethernet Switch with PoE | 16x 1G | 16x CL4 PoE (124W) | Fan-less | UK Cord (R8R48A#ACC)

In stock
£223.65
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1430 16-Port Gb Unmanaged Layer 2 Ethernet Switch with PoE | 16x 1G | 16x CL4 PoE (124W) | Fan-less | UK Cord (R8R48A#ACC)

In stock
£223.65
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1430 16-Port Gb Unmanaged Layer 2 Ethernet Switch with PoE | 16x 1G | 16x CL4 PoE (124W) | Fan-less | UK Cord (R8R48A#ACC)

In stock
£223.67
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1430 16-Port Gb Unmanaged Layer 2 Ethernet Switch with PoE | 16x 1G | 16x CL4 PoE (124W) | Fan-less | UK Cord (R8R48A#ACC)

In stock
£229.71
Free Delivery

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Series 1430 16-Port Gb Unmanaged Layer 2 Ethernet Switch with PoE | 16x 1G | 16x CL4 PoE (124W) | Fan-less | UK Cord (R8R48A#ACC)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£233.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 48p Gigabit CL4 PoE 4p SFP 370W 1830
£418.95
Compare 6 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HPE Switch Aruba IOn 1930 8G 2SFP
£116.95
Compare 5 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 24p Gigabit 4p SFP+ 1930
£190.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Aruba Instant On 1960 24G 2XGT 2SFP+ Géré L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Blanc
£404.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Switch 16p Gigabit CL4 PoE 124W 1430

Cheapest offer

Unmanaged L2. Quality of Service (QoS) support. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 16. 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T. MAC address table: 8192 entries Switching capacity: 32 Gbit/s. 1U Rack mounting. AC Power supply included Power over Ethernet (PoE). The HPE Networking Instant On Switch 1430 is a plug-and-play unmanaged switch series for small businesses looking for simple, reliable, and low-cost network connectivity. These easy-to-use switches deliver Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet switching capabilities-at an affordable price point-to help connect and share common resources like printers and access points, without any complicated network configuration. With plug-and-play operation, fully automated functions, zero ongoing maintenance, and Power over Ethernet (PoE) models, these switches deliver simple, reliable connectivity for the smallest SMBs and home offices.. What is new supporting point:. Up to 124W of PoE to power APs, IP Phones, and other IoT devices.. Fan-less design
£212.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk