HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 Network Choice - rack-mountable Xeon Gold 6526Y 2.8 GHz - 128 GB - no HDD new
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8,274.00
HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 Intel Xeon Gold 6526Y 2.8GHz 16c 128GB RAM 2U Rack Server - No HDD
1-3 working days
£9,023.97
Delivery from £6.95
HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 Intel Xeon Gold 6526Y 2.8GHz 16c 128GB RAM 2U Rack Server - No HDD
1-3 working days
£9,023.97
Delivery from £6.95
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Proliant Dl380 Gen11 Server Rack (2U) Intel© Xeon© Gold, W129021833 (Rack (2U) Intel© Xeon© Gold 6526Y 2.8 Ghz 128 Gb Ddr5-Sdram 2000 W)
In stock
£14,327.83
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Proliant Dl380 Gen11 Server Rack (2U) Intel© Xeon© Gold, W129021833 (Rack (2U) Intel© Xeon© Gold 6526Y 2.8 Ghz 128 Gb Ddr5-Sdram 2000 W)
In stock
£17,319.47
Delivery from £49.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Proliant Dl380 Gen11 Server Rack (2U) Intel© Xeon© Gold, W129021833 (Rack (2U) Intel© Xeon© Gold 6526Y 2.8 Ghz 128 Gb Ddr5-Sdram 2000 W)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17,422.08
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 2U 8SFF x1 Brand
£165.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE P81787-425 ProLiant DL380 Server - Gen11 8SFF 6530(32c) 2x32GB 2x
£7,818.97
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 4510 2.4GHz 12c 1P 64GB-R 8SFF MR408i-o 2x960GB SSD 2x1000W PS EMEA Server
£6,870.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE ProLiant Compute DL380 Gen12 6505P 1P 2x32GB-R 8SFF MR408i-o 2x480GB SSD 2x1000W PS EU Server
£9,789.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery