Hudson Reed Concealed Cistern & Square Gun Metal Flush Plate

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

nuie XTY6M04 Modern Bathroom Universal Access Dual Flush Concealed WC Cistern and Square Push Button, 334 x 303 x 136mm, Brushed Pewter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.30
Free Delivery

Nuie Concealed Cistern and Square Dual Flush Plate | Brushed Pewter | ABS | 334mm x 303mm x 136mm

5-7 working days
£74.90
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

Hudson Reed NPF2641 Havana Floor Standing Concealed Cistern WC Toilet Unit, 500mm, Matt Metallic Slate
£202.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Concealed Cistern & Square Gun Metal Flush Plate

Cheapest offer

Features: Water saving dual flush function Supplied with contemporary brushed gun metal square flush plate Front and top access Fitting/Fixings not included Specifications: Dimensions: H:296.0 x W:340.0 x D:142.0 Weight: 2.5kg Colour: Gun Metal Guarantee:5 Year Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: Polyethylene Model Number: XTY6M04
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk