Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 992

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£260.99
Free Delivery

Nuie HL339D Revive Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm x 992mm x 78mm, High Gloss White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£262.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Double Panel Radiator | Gloss White | Steel | 600mm x 992mm

5-7 working days
£262.95
Delivery from £36.95

nuie Revive High Gloss White Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 x 992mm

2-4 working days
£285.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Horizontal Double Panel 600 X 992Mm Gloss White, White

3 to 5 days
£298.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Hudson Reed HSA007 Salvia | Modern Bathroom Horizontal Designer Double Panel Bathroom Radiator , 635mm x 1223mm, Anthracite
£282.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 1398mm-White High Gloss
£354.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HLB20 Revive Modern Horizontal Radiator Brackets, Black
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 992

Cheapest offer

The Nuie Revive Designer Radiator is a beautifully crafted double horizontal radiator designed to add style and warmth to any modern home. With a high gloss white finish, this designer radiator blends seamlessly into contemporary interiors while providing excellent heating performance. Measuring 600mm in height and 992mm in width, this double-panel radiator is constructed from durable steel for long-lasting efficiency and durability. With a BTU rating of 3755, it ensures your space remains cosy and inviting even on the coldest days.Key Features:1. Sleek and Modern Design: A high gloss white finish and horizontal orientation enhance the style of any room.2. Superior Heating Performance: The double panel configuration delivers consistent warmth with a BTU of 3755.3. Durable Construction: This horizontal radiator is made of high-quality steel, ensuring strength and efficiency.3. Easy Installation: Easily mounts on the wall and pairs seamlessly with angled and straight valves, offering max
£260.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)