Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 992

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£260.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Double Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 600mm x 992mm

5-7 working days
£262.95
Delivery from £36.95

nuie Revive Anthracite Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 x 992mm

2-4 working days
£285.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Revive Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 992Mm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£298.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie HLA39D Revive Modern Home Wall Mount Designer Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm x 992mm x 78mm, Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hudson Reed HSA007 Salvia | Modern Bathroom Horizontal Designer Double Panel Bathroom Radiator , 635mm x 1223mm, Anthracite
£282.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 1398mm-White High Gloss
£354.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HLB20 Revive Modern Horizontal Radiator Brackets, Black
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Horizontal Double Panel Radiator 600 X 992

Cheapest offer

The Nuie Revive Designer Radiator is expertly designed to combine efficiency with modern elegance, making it a standout addition to any room. With a sleek anthracite finish and unique oval tube design, it offers a contemporary touch that enhances the look of any interior. This designer radiator is a perfect choice for compact and spacious spaces, providing consistent warmth and style.Key Features1. Elegant Anthracite Finish: The rich anthracite colour (RAL 7016) and modern styling make this designer radiator a sophisticated feature in any decor.2. Double Panel Efficiency: This double panel design radiator maximises heat output, perfect for effectively warming larger spaces.3. High Heating Capacity: Featuring a BTU rating of 3755 and a wattage of 1102, this horizontal radiator delivers powerful warmth, creating a cosy environment.4. Durable and Reliable: Engineered with high-quality steel and a 5-year guarantee, this radiator offers lasting performance.5. Easy Installation: Its compatib
£260.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)