Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator | Satin White | Steel | 1800mm x 354mm

Hudson Reed Single Panel Designer Radiator

Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator | Satin White | Steel | 1800mm x 354mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£163.95
Delivery from £7.95

nuie Sloane Satin White Single Panel Designer Radiator 1800 x 354mm

2-4 working days
£178.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator 1800 X 354Mm White, White

3 to 5 days
£185.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hudson Reed HLW42 Sloane | | Modern Bathroom Vertical Designer Single Panel Radiator, 1800mm x 354mm, Satin White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£208.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator 1500 X 354Mm White, White
£132.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HLW42 Sloane | | Modern Bathroom Vertical Designer Single Panel Radiator, 1800mm x 354mm, Satin White
£208.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Sarenna Wall Hung Single Door Side Cabinet | Satin Dove Grey | MDF | 300mm
£172.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £36.95
Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator | Satin White | Steel | 1800mm x 354mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: HLW42 Introducing the Nuie 1800mm x 354mm Satin White Sloane Single Panel Radiator, an exceptional heating solution designed for modern homes. This stylish radiator combines form and function, offering a sleek aesthetic that complements a variety of interior styles while providing efficient heating for your space. Ideal for homeowners, designers, and contractors alike, the Sloane radiator enhances any room with its minimalist design and high-performance heating capabilities. Crafted from high-quality steel, this radiator boasts a glossy satin white finish that not only looks sophisticated but also resists wear and tear, ensuring durability and longevity. The vertical orientation and slim profile make it perfect for narrow spaces, allowing you to maximise wall space while still delivering optimal warmth. With an impressive heat output of 2922 BTU, the Sloane radiator efficiently heats rooms, ensuring comfort during colder months. Featuring a single panel and six columns, t
£163.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com