Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 1800mm x 354mm

Hudson Reed Sloane 1800x354mm Anthracite 650W Single Panel Radiator HL

Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 1800mm x 354mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£163.95
Delivery from £7.95

nuie Sloane Anthracite Single Panel Designer Radiator 1800 x 354mm

2-4 working days
£178.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator 1800 X 354Mm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£185.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nuie Sloane Double Panel Radiator 1800 X 354Mm White, White
£213.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator 1500 X 354Mm White, White
£132.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HLA84 Sloane | | Modern Bathroom Vertical Designer Double Panel Radiator with Mirror, 1800mm x 381mm, Anthracite
£243.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 1800mm x 354mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: HLA72 Elevate your home heating with the Nuie 1800mm x 354mm Anthracite Sloane Single Panel Radiator. This stylish and modern radiator combines functionality with contemporary design, making it an ideal choice for any bathroom, living room, or hallway. Finished in a sophisticated matt anthracite, the Sloane radiator not only delivers powerful heating but also serves as a striking feature in your interior decor. Crafted from high-quality steel, this vertical radiator is built for durability and efficiency. With a generous heat output of 2922 BTU, it effectively warms large spaces, ensuring your home remains comfortable even during the coldest months. The single panel design with six columns enhances its heat distribution, making it a reliable heating solution for various room sizes. One of the key benefits of the Nuie Sloane radiator is its space-saving vertical orientation, allowing it to fit seamlessly into narrow areas where traditional radiators might not be suitable.
£163.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.