Hudson Reed Sloane Double Designer Vertical Radiator 1800mm x 354mm Anthracite

Used Offers from

Hudson Reed Sloane Double Designer Vertical Radiator 1800mm x 354mm Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.70
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Double Panel Designer Radiator

1-3 working days
£250.99
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Double Panel Radiator | Anthracite | Steel | 1800mm x 354mm

5-7 working days
£251.95
Delivery from £36.95

nuie Sloane Anthracite Double Panel Designer Radiator 1800 x 354mm

2-4 working days
£273.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Sloane Double Panel Radiator 1800 X 354Mm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£284.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nuie Sloane Double Panel Radiator 1800 X 354Mm White, White
£213.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie Sloane Single Panel Radiator 1500 X 354Mm White, White
£132.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed HLA84 Sloane | | Modern Bathroom Vertical Designer Double Panel Radiator with Mirror, 1800mm x 381mm, Anthracite
£243.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Sloane Double Designer Vertical Radiator 1800mm x 354mm Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Hydronic (Hot Water) / Cooling Capacity BTU: 3,500 BTU / Power (W): 1000-1499W / Number of Heat Settings: Variable / Main Colour: Anthracite / Radiator Orientation: Vertical / Material: Metal / Depth: 79 / Colour: Anthracite / Panel Size: Double / Sub-Type: Fixed / Type: Designer Radiator / Heating System: Boiler / Model: Sloane / Style: Modern / Height: 1800 / Width: 354 / Finish: Anthracite
£213.70
ebay.co.uk