HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Large Red, Red

HugglePets Activity & Travel Padded Dog Harness - - Size: L

HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Large Red, Red

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Large, Red) HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness - Pink, X Large - Red / Large

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

HugglePets Activity & Travel Padded Dog Harness - - Size: L

3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.50

Huggle Pets Hugglepets Activity & Travel Padded Dog Harness

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Medium Red, Red
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Small Purple, Purple
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness XL Orange, Orange
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness XL Purple, Purple
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Large Purple, Purple
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HugglePets Activity & Travel Dog Harness Large Red, Red

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Activity and Travel Dog Harness, designed for comfort and versatility. Featuring front and rear D-rings, this harness offers flexible leash attachment options to suit any walking style. With breathable padding to ensure your dog stays cool and comfortable while the three clip adjustments provide a secure fit for dogs of all sizes. Features: Padded grab handle Step in design Front & rear D ring Breathable padding Reflective Lockable 3 Clip adjustment Perfect to use in a car Specifications: Dimensions: H:32.0 x W:8.0 x D:2.0 cm Weight: 0.1 kg Colour: Red Guarantee:1 year Model Number: 812569
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk